ГЛФ

Rgis   KPFKIS   FFSP   SPAMF

40 Первенство СПб-2017  45  -2017  50  -2017        

    Первенство по футболу 50+ лето 2017

    Печать

    1 тур

    15-04-2017 11:00 Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    Анна Нова 50+ 5 : 1Артель 50+
    гол Баринов Олег Петрович1  1гол Колганов Олег Анатольевич
    гол Кузнеченков Игорь Николаевич1    
    гол Захариков Александр Михайлович3    
    5:1
    Артель 50+ Артель 50+

    2 тур

    22-04-2017 11:00 З Т Л 50+ З Т Л 50+
    З Т Л 50+1 : 3Анна Нова 50+
    гол Котов Андрей Викторович1  1гол Голик Валерий Петрович
        1гол Никитин Борис Юрьевич
        1гол Розин Олег Юрьевич
    1:3
    Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+

    1 тур

    24-04-2017 18:30 Коломяги-47 50+ Коломяги-47 50+
    Коломяги-47 50+2 : 3З Т Л 50+
    гол Букштан Александр Дмитриевич1  1гол Котов Андрей Викторович
    гол Удовенко Владимир Петрович1  2гол Соболев Владислав Юрьевич
    жёлтая карточка Сафиуллин Асхат Гафиятович1    
    2:3
    З Т Л 50+ З Т Л 50+
    24-04-2017 18:30 Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+
    Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 3 : 1Балтик-С 50+
    гол Ильин Алексей Николаевич1  1гол Киселев Юрий Викторович
    гол Морозов Владимир Игоревич2    
    3:1
    Балтик-С 50+ Балтик-С 50+
    24-04-2017 19:30 Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+
    Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+0 : 1Фортуна 50+
        1гол Богоудинов Сергей
    0:1
    Фортуна 50+ Фортуна 50+
    24-04-2017 19:30 Евросиб 50+ Евросиб 50+
    Евросиб 50+2 : 2Содружество 50+
    гол Апаев Аслан Алаевич1  1гол Гусев Николай Николаевич
    гол Раменский Владимир Владимирович1  1гол Ушаков Владимир Николаевич
    2:2
    Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+
    24-04-2017 20:30 Василеостровец 50+ Василеостровец 50+
    Василеостровец 50+0 : 5Семенс-Династия 50+
        2гол Богунов Петр Алексеевич
        1гол Дресвянин Владимир Алексеевич
        1гол Миронов Александр Петрович
        1гол Семененко Сергей Олегович
    0:5
    Семенс-Династия 50+ Семенс-Династия 50+

    2 тур

    15-05-2017 18:30 Балтик-С 50+ Балтик-С 50+
    Балтик-С 50+1 : 2Коломяги-47 50+
    гол Блинов Владислав Евгеньевич1  1гол Генике Сергей Иванович
        1гол Прокопенко Владимир Викторович
    1:2
    Коломяги-47 50+ Коломяги-47 50+
    15-05-2017 18:30 Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+
    Инреал 50+ 4 : 1Евросиб 50+
    гол Величко Олег Александрович1  1гол Раменский Владимир Владимирович
    гол Силин Дмитрий Александрович2    
    гол Прошин Алексей1    
    4:1
    Евросиб 50+ Евросиб 50+
    15-05-2017 19:30 Семенс-Династия 50+ Семенс-Династия 50+
    Семенс-Династия 50+0 : 0Артель 50+
    жёлтая карточка Миронов Александр Петрович1  1жёлтая карточка Басатин Вячеслав Викторович
    0:0
    Артель 50+ Артель 50+
    15-05-2017 19:30 Фортуна 50+ Фортуна 50+
    Фортуна 50+ 1 : 0Василеостровец 50+
    гол Бодокин Сергей1  1жёлтая карточка Каверин Андрей
    1:0
    Василеостровец 50+ Василеостровец 50+
    15-05-2017 20:30 Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+
    Содружество 50+ 2 : 0Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+
    гол Назаров Сергей2    
    2:0
    Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+

    3 тур

    20-05-2017 11:00 Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    Анна Нова 50+ 2 : 1Балтик-С 50+
    гол Захариков Александр Михайлович1  1гол Кузнецов Валерий Николаевич
    гол Федоров Сергей Алексеевич1    
    2:1
    Балтик-С 50+ Балтик-С 50+
    22-05-2017 00:00 Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ - : -
    Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+
    22-05-2017 18:30 Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+
    Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 3 : 0Фортуна 50+
    гол Морозов Владимир Игоревич1    
    гол Ильин Алексей Николаевич1    
    гол Елкин Павел Евгеньевич1    
    3:0
    Фортуна 50+ Фортуна 50+
    22-05-2017 18:30 Артель 50+ Артель 50+
    Артель 50+ 7 : 0Евросиб 50+
    гол Гегечкори Ираклий Константинович4    
    гол Моисеев Борис Александрович2    
    гол Колганов Олег Анатольевич1    
    7:0
    Евросиб 50+ Евросиб 50+
    22-05-2017 19:30 Коломяги-47 50+ Коломяги-47 50+
    Коломяги-47 50+0 : 0Семенс-Династия 50+
    0:0
    Семенс-Династия 50+ Семенс-Династия 50+
    22-05-2017 20:30 Василеостровец 50+ Василеостровец 50+
    Василеостровец 50+0 : 1Содружество 50+
    жёлтая карточка Новоселов Алексей Геннадьевич1  1гол Рвачев Михаил Федорович
        1красная карточка Кагальников Вячеслав Леонидович
    0:1
    Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+

    4 тур

    27-05-2017 11:00 Семенс-Династия 50+ Семенс-Династия 50+
    Семенс-Династия 50+2 : 6Анна Нова 50+
    2:6
    Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    29-05-2017 18:30 Фортуна 50+ Фортуна 50+
    Фортуна 50+1 : 2Коломяги-47 50+
    гол Димитропуло Анатолий Александрович1  1гол Генике Сергей Иванович
        1гол Зеленов Валерий Владимирович
    1:2
    Коломяги-47 50+ Коломяги-47 50+
    29-05-2017 18:30 Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+
    Инреал 50+ 7 : 0Василеостровец 50+
    гол Федосенко Александр3    
    гол Прошин Алексей1    
    гол Силин Дмитрий Александрович2    
    гол Родионов Сергей1    
    7:0
    Василеостровец 50+ Василеостровец 50+
    29-05-2017 19:30 Балтик-С 50+ Балтик-С 50+
    Балтик-С 50+0 : 2Артель 50+
        1гол Гегечкори Ираклий Константинович
        1гол Чухлов Борис Владимирович
    0:2
    Артель 50+ Артель 50+
    29-05-2017 19:30 Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+
    Содружество 50+0 : 2Петергоф-Виктория 50+
        1гол Анисимов Владимир Николаевич
        1гол Федоров Андрей Борисович
    0:2
    Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+
    29-05-2017 20:30 Евросиб 50+ Евросиб 50+
    Евросиб 50+ 2 : 0Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+
    гол Зайцев Владимир Анатольевич1    
    гол Лян Дмитрий Николаевич1    
    2:0
    Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+

    5 тур

    03-06-2017 11:00 Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    Анна Нова 50+ 6 : 0Фортуна 50+
    гол Захариков Александр Михайлович1    
    гол Голик Валерий Петрович1    
    гол Никитин Борис Юрьевич1    
    гол Кузнеченков Игорь Николаевич1    
    гол Мочалов Владимир Анатольевич1    
    гол Тихомиров Михаил Борисович1    
    6:0
    Фортуна 50+ Фортуна 50+
    05-06-2017 18:30 Коломяги-47 50+ Коломяги-47 50+
    Коломяги-47 50+ 4 : 0Содружество 50+
    гол Удовенко Владимир Петрович2    
    гол Прокопенко Владимир Викторович1    
    гол Гаттаров Р1    
    4:0
    Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+
    05-06-2017 18:30 Артель 50+ Артель 50+
    Артель 50+2 : 2Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+
    гол Моисеев Борис Александрович2  2гол Ширяев Александр Александрович
    жёлтая карточка Павлов Михаил Евгеньевич1    
    2:2
    Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+
    05-06-2017 19:30 З Т Л 50+ З Т Л 50+
    З Т Л 50+ 2 : 0Балтик-С 50+
    гол Соболев Владислав Юрьевич1    
    гол Иванов Олег Анатольевич1    
    2:0
    Балтик-С 50+ Балтик-С 50+
    05-06-2017 19:30 Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+
    Петергоф-Виктория 50+1 : 3Инреал 50+
    гол Барышников Михаил Иванович1  1жёлтая карточка Кузьменков Олег Леонтьевич
    жёлтая карточка Топчий Павел Борисович1  1гол Силин Дмитрий Александрович
        1гол Осипов Альберт
        1гол Петров Виктор Анатольевич
    1:3
    Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+
    05-06-2017 20:30 Василеостровец 50+ Василеостровец 50+
    Василеостровец 50+0 : 5Евросиб 50+
    0:5
    Евросиб 50+ Евросиб 50+

    6 тур

    17-06-2017 11:00 Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+
    Содружество 50+1 : 3Анна Нова 50+
    гол Голик Алексей Анатольевич1  1гол Баринов Олег Петрович
        1гол Розин Олег Юрьевич
        1гол Гаврилов Владимир Васильевич
    1:3
    Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    19-06-2017 18:30 Семенс-Династия 50+ Семенс-Династия 50+
    Семенс-Династия 50+2 : 3З Т Л 50+
    гол Дресвянин Владимир Алексеевич1  1гол Котов Андрей Викторович
    гол Семененко Сергей Олегович1  1гол Соболев Владислав Юрьевич
        1гол Иванов Юрий Юрьевич
    2:3
    З Т Л 50+ З Т Л 50+
    19-06-2017 18:30 Евросиб 50+ Евросиб 50+
    Евросиб 50+0 : 1Петергоф-Виктория 50+
        1гол Погодин Игорь Александрович
    0:1
    Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+
    19-06-2017 19:30 Фортуна 50+ Фортуна 50+
    Фортуна 50+1 : 3Артель 50+
    гол Димитропуло Анатолий Александрович1  1гол Моисеев Борис Александрович
        1гол Гегечкори Ираклий Константинович
        1гол Павлов Андрей Владимирович
        1жёлтая карточка Моисеев Борис Александрович
        1жёлтая карточка Фаталиев Махмуд Гусейнович
    1:3
    Артель 50+ Артель 50+
    19-06-2017 19:30 Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+
    Инреал 50+1 : 1Коломяги-47 50+
    гол Силин Дмитрий Александрович1  1гол Генике Сергей Иванович
    1:1
    Коломяги-47 50+ Коломяги-47 50+
    19-06-2017 20:30 Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+
    Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ 2 : 0Василеостровец 50+
    гол Варданов Игорь Эдуардович2    
    2:0
    Василеостровец 50+ Василеостровец 50+

    7 тур

    24-06-2017 09:30 Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+
    Инреал 50+1 : 1Анна Нова 50+
    гол Смирнов Валерий Валерьевич1  1гол Голик Валерий Петрович
    1:1
    Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    26-06-2017 18:30 З Т Л 50+ З Т Л 50+
    З Т Л 50+1 : 1Фортуна 50+
    гол Андреев Владимир Валентинович1  1гол Богоудинов Сергей
    1:1
    Фортуна 50+ Фортуна 50+
    26-06-2017 18:30 Коломяги-47 50+ Коломяги-47 50+
    Коломяги-47 50+1 : 1Евросиб 50+
    гол Чельникин А.1  1гол Раменский Владимир Владимирович
    1:1
    Евросиб 50+ Евросиб 50+
    26-06-2017 19:30 Артель 50+ Артель 50+
    Артель 50+ 3 : 0Содружество 50+
    гол Чухлов Борис Владимирович2    
    гол Гегечкори Ираклий Константинович1    
    3:0
    Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+
    26-06-2017 19:30 Балтик-С 50+ Балтик-С 50+
    Балтик-С 50+1 : 3Семенс-Династия 50+
    гол Кукушкин Михаил А.1  1гол Коврижкин Александр Сергеевич
        1гол Миронов Александр Петрович
        1гол Богунов Петр Алексеевич
    1:3
    Семенс-Династия 50+ Семенс-Династия 50+
    26-06-2017 20:30 Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+
    Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 3 : 0Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+
    гол Погодин Игорь Александрович1    
    гол Соловьев Анатолий Владимирович1    
    гол Морозов Владимир Игоревич1    
    3:0
    Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+

    8 тур

    01-07-2017 11:00 Евросиб 50+ Евросиб 50+
    Евросиб 50+0 : 1Анна Нова 50+
        1гол Гаврилов Владимир Васильевич
    0:1
    Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    03-07-2017 18:30 Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+
    Инреал 50+ 2 : 1Артель 50+
    гол Петров Виктор Анатольевич1  1гол Колганов Олег Анатольевич
    гол Смирнов Валерий Валерьевич1  1жёлтая карточка Моисеев Борис Александрович
    2:1
    Артель 50+ Артель 50+
    03-07-2017 18:30 Фортуна 50+ Фортуна 50+
    Фортуна 50+ 3 : 0Балтик-С 50+
    гол Богоудинов Сергей1    
    гол Яблоков Андрей Юрьевич1    
    гол Пусков 1    
    3:0
    Балтик-С 50+ Балтик-С 50+
    03-07-2017 19:30 Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+
    Содружество 50+0 : 0З Т Л 50+
    0:0
    З Т Л 50+ З Т Л 50+
    03-07-2017 19:30 Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+
    Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+0 : 0Коломяги-47 50+
    0:0
    Коломяги-47 50+ Коломяги-47 50+
    03-07-2017 20:30 Василеостровец 50+ Василеостровец 50+
    Василеостровец 50+0 : 3Петергоф-Виктория 50+
        2гол Морозов Владимир Игоревич
        1гол Жандаров Игорь Борисович
    0:3
    Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+

    9 тур

    08-07-2017 11:00 Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    Анна Нова 50+ 4 : 1Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+
    гол Тихомиров Михаил Борисович1  1гол Супенский Александр Александрович
    гол Голик Валерий Петрович1    
    гол Кузнеченков Игорь Николаевич1    
    гол Карпеев Вячеслав Петрович1    
    4:1
    Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+
    10-07-2017 18:30 З Т Л 50+ З Т Л 50+
    З Т Л 50+0 : 2Инреал 50+
    жёлтая карточка Иванов Юрий Юрьевич1  1гол Силин Дмитрий Александрович
        1гол Осипов Альберт
    0:2
    Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+