ГЛФ

Inst-01  FEDFUT-01   KFIS-01   KSP-01   KMF-01  vK-01

Турнир по футболу 9Х9 среди команд ветеранов 45+

Тур 1
 
группа время дата команды счет о матче
Основная 19:30 23.11.2018 Юнайтед - Анна Нова
0 : 2
 
Основная 19:30 23.11.2018 Семенс - Инреал
0 : 1
 
Основная 20:30 23.11.2018 Феникс - Волна
0 : 1
 
Основная 20:30 23.11.2018 Лаворо Профи - Виктория-Питер
1 : 1
 
Тур 2
 
группа время дата команды счет о матче
Основная 19:30 30.11.2018 Анна Нова - Феникс
4 : 0
 
Основная 19:30 30.11.2018 Волна - Лаворо Профи
0 : 4
 
Основная 20:30 30.11.2018 Адмиралтеец-Победа - Юнайтед
1 : 2
 
Основная 20:30 30.11.2018 Виктория-Питер - Семенс
3 : 3
 
Тур 3
 
группа время дата команды счет о матче
Основная 19:30 07.12.2018 Лаворо Профи - Анна Нова
1 : 3
 
Основная 19:30 07.12.2018 Инреал - Виктория-Питер
0 : 3
 
Основная 20:30 07.12.2018 Феникс - Адмиралтеец-Победа
0 : 0
 
Основная 20:30 07.12.2018 Семенс - Волна
3 : 1
 
Тур 4
 
группа время дата команды счет о матче
Основная 19:30 14.12.2018 Анна Нова - Семенс
2 : 1
 
Основная 19:30 14.12.2018 Волна - Инреал
1 : 3
 
Основная 20:30 14.12.2018 Адмиралтеец-Победа - Лаворо Профи
1 : 5
 
Основная 20:30 14.12.2018 Юнайтед - Феникс
3 : 0
 
Тур 5
 
группа время дата команды счет о матче
Основная 19:30 21.12.2018 Лаворо Профи - Юнайтед
_ : _
-
Основная 19:30 21.12.2018 Инреал - Анна Нова
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 21.12.2018 Семенс - Адмиралтеец-Победа
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 21.12.2018 Виктория-Питер - Волна
_ : _
-
Тур 6
 
группа время дата команды счет о матче
Основная 19:30 28.12.2018 Юнайтед - Семенс
_ : _
-
Основная 19:30 28.12.2018 Анна Нова - Виктория-Питер
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 28.12.2018 Адмиралтеец-Победа - Инреал
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 28.12.2018 Феникс - Лаворо Профи
_ : _
-
Тур 7
 
группа время дата команды счет о матче
Основная 19:30 11.01.2019 Волна - Анна Нова
_ : _
-
Основная 19:30 11.01.2019 Инреал - Юнайтед
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 11.01.2019 Виктория-Питер - Адмиралтеец-Победа
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 11.01.2019 Семенс - Феникс
_ : _
-
Тур 8
 
группа время дата команды счет о матче
Основная 19:30 18.01.2019 Юнайтед - Виктория-Питер
_ : _
-
Основная 19:30 18.01.2019 Лаворо Профи - Семенс
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 18.01.2019 Адмиралтеец-Победа - Волна
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 18.01.2019 Феникс - Инреал
_ : _
-
Тур 9
 
группа время дата команды счет о матче
Основная 19:30 25.01.2019 Анна Нова - Адмиралтеец-Победа
_ : _
-
Основная 19:30 25.01.2019 Виктория-Питер - Феникс
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 25.01.2019 Волна - Юнайтед
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 25.01.2019 Инреал - Лаворо Профи
_ : _
-
Тур 10
 
группа время дата команды счет о матче
Основная 19:30 01.02.2019 Анна Нова - Юнайтед
_ : _
-
Основная 19:30 01.02.2019 Инреал - Семенс
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 01.02.2019 Волна - Феникс
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 01.02.2019 Виктория-Питер - Лаворо Профи
_ : _
-
Тур 11
 
группа время дата команды счет о матче
Основная 19:30 08.02.2019 Феникс - Анна Нова
_ : _
-
Основная 19:30 08.02.2019 Лаворо Профи - Волна
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 08.02.2019 Юнайтед - Адмиралтеец-Победа
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 08.02.2019 Семенс - Виктория-Питер
_ : _
-
Тур 12
 
группа время дата команды счет о матче
Основная 19:30 15.02.2019 Анна Нова - Лаворо Профи
_ : _
-
Основная 19:30 15.02.2019 Виктория-Питер - Инреал
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 15.02.2019 Адмиралтеец-Победа - Феникс
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 15.02.2019 Волна - Семенс
_ : _
-
Тур 13
 
группа время дата команды счет о матче
Основная 19:30 22.02.2019 Семенс - Анна Нова
_ : _
-
Основная 19:30 22.02.2019 Инреал - Волна
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 22.02.2019 Лаворо Профи - Адмиралтеец-Победа
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 22.02.2019 Феникс - Юнайтед
_ : _
-
Тур 14
 
группа время дата команды счет о матче
Основная 19:30 01.03.2019 Юнайтед - Лаворо Профи
_ : _
-
Основная 19:30 01.03.2019 Анна Нова - Инреал
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 01.03.2019 Адмиралтеец-Победа - Семенс
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 01.03.2019 Волна - Виктория-Питер
_ : _
-
Тур 15
 
группа время дата команды счет о матче
Основная 11:00 08.03.2019 Семенс - Юнайтед
_ : _
-
Основная 11:00 08.03.2019 Виктория-Питер - Анна Нова
_ : _
-
Основная 12:00 08.03.2019 Инреал - Адмиралтеец-Победа
_ : _
-
Основная 12:00 08.03.2019 Лаворо Профи - Феникс
_ : _
-
Тур 16
 
группа время дата команды счет о матче
Основная 19:30 15.03.2019 Анна Нова - Волна
_ : _
-
Основная 19:30 15.03.2019 Юнайтед - Инреал
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 15.03.2019 Адмиралтеец-Победа - Виктория-Питер
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 15.03.2019 Феникс - Семенс
_ : _
-
Тур 17
 
группа время дата команды счет о матче
Основная 19:30 22.03.2019 Виктория-Питер - Юнайтед
_ : _
-
Основная 19:30 22.03.2019 Семенс - Лаворо Профи
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 22.03.2019 Волна - Адмиралтеец-Победа
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 22.03.2019 Инреал - Феникс
_ : _
-
Тур 18
 
группа время дата команды счет о матче
Основная 19:30 29.03.2019 Адмиралтеец-Победа - Анна Нова
_ : _
-
Основная 19:30 29.03.2019 Феникс - Виктория-Питер
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 29.03.2019 Юнайтед - Волна
_ : _
-
Основная 20:30 29.03.2019 Лаворо Профи - Инреал
_ : _
-